fondo


FILTERS




CARNAÙBA WAX

Traditionally used for:
EMOLLIENT

Resin and wax

Exotic Lipids

INCI
COPERNICIA PRUNIFERA LEAF WAX


INCI
GLYCERIN, AQUA, GIGARTINA STELLATA EXTRACT


PG6 ACTIVE AA-BET C®

ANTI-ACNE
ANTISEBORRHOEIC
SKIN LIGHTENING

Actives

INCI
POLYGLYCERIN-6, AZELAIC ACID, GLYCINE


INCI
CENTAUREA CYANUS FLOWER


INCI
NELUMBO NUCIFERA SEED POWDER


INCI
THEOBROMA CACAO SHELL POWDER


INCI
POLYGLYCERYL-4 STEARATE, POTASSIUM OLIVATE


AÇAI OIL

Traditionally used for:
ANTI-AGEING
INTENSIFIES BRIGHTNESS

Oils

Exotic Lipids

INCI
EUTERPE OLERACEAE FRUIT OIL


INCI
LUFFA CYLINDRICA FRUIT POWDER


HYDRO-B18®

SOOTHING
ANTI-INFLAMMATORY

Actives

INCI
AQUA, POLYGLYCERYL-6 CAPRYLATE, GLYCYRRHETINIC ACID, PROLINE


INCI
POLYGLYCERYL-4 OLEATE, GLYCERYL OLEATE, HYDROGENATED RAPESEED ALCOHOL


INCI
ROSA DAMASCENA FLOWER


INCI
PALMARIA PALMATA EXTRACT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, CITRIC ACID


INCI
LUFFA CYLINDRICA FRUIT POWDER


INCI
ASCOPHYLLUM NODOSUM EXTRACT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, CITRIC ACID.


PEQUI OIL

Traditionally used for:
DEPILATORY
MAKEUP
MOISTURIZING

Oils

Exotic Lipids

INCI
CARYOCAR BRASILIENSE


MULATEIRO OILY EXTRACT

Traditionally used for:
ANTI-AGEING
WHITENING
FORTIFYING SCALP
HAIRLOSS

Oily extract

Exotic Lipids

INCI
CALYCOPHYLLUM SPRUCEANUM BARK EXTRACT


PG6 ACTIVE HYDRA FACTOR®

MOISTURIZING
HUMECTANT

Actives

INCI
GLYCERIN, AQUA, PROPANEDIOL, POLYGLYCERIN-6, PCA, TREHALOSE, SORBITOL, BETAINE, SODIUM HYALURONATE


INCI
VITIS VINIFERA SEED OIL, LAMINARIA DIGITATA EXTRACT, TOCOPHERYL ACETATE


INCI
POLYGLYCERYL-3 CETYL ETHER, SESAMUM INDICUM (SESAME) SEED OIL, MALIC ACID


INCI
JASMINUM OFFICINALE FLOWER


INCI
VACCINIUM MACROCARPON FRUIT POWDER


IN & OUT DETOX®

MOISTURIZING
PURIFYING

Actives

INCI
POLYGLYCERIN-6, PROPANEDIOL, SOLANUM MELONGENA (EGGPLANT) FRUIT EXTRACT, BIOFLAVONOIDS (NOBILETIN), BRASSICA OLERACEA ITALICA FRUIT EXTRACT


BURITI OIL

Traditionally used for:
ANTI-AGEING
IRRITATED SKIN
MAKEUP
SUN PROTECTION

Oils

Exotic Lipids

INCI
MAURITHIA VINIFERA FRUIT OIL


INCI
XEROCHRYSUM BRACTEATUM FLOWER


PASSIONFRUIT OIL

Traditionally used for:
OILY SKIN
RELAXING
CONDITIONER
OILY / FATTY HAIR

Oils

Exotic Lipids

INCI
PASSIFLORA EDULIS SEED OIL


COPAIBA OIL - RESIN

Traditionally used for:
ANTI-ACNE
ANTI-INFLAMMATORY
OILY SKIN
DANDRUFF

Resin and wax

Exotic Lipids

INCI
COPAIFERA SPP. OIL RESIN


INCI
LUFFA CYLINDRICA FRUIT POWDER


INCI
CALENDULA OFFICINALIS FLOWER


INCI
CITRUS AURANTIUM DULCIS PEEL POWDER


TUCUMÃ OIL

Traditionally used for:
ANTI-AGEING
DEPILATORY
IRRITATED SKIN
SUN PROTECTION

Oils

Exotic Lipids

INCI
ASTROCARYUM VULGARE FRUIT OIL


PATAUA OIL

Traditionally used for:
SKIN FIRMING
BLEACHING
FORTIFYING SCALP

Oils

Exotic Lipids

INCI
OENOCARPUS BATAUA FRUIT OIL


UCUUBA BUTTER

Traditionally used for:
FOOTCARE
POST PEELING
SKIN FIRMING
WHITENING

Butters

Exotic Lipids

INCI
VIROLA SEBIFERA SEED OIL


INCI
LUFFA CYLINDRICA FRUIT POWDER


INCI
CANNABIS SATIVA STEM POWDER


INCI
GLYCERIN, AQUA, HYDROLYZED FUCOIDAN


BRAZILIAN NUT OIL

Traditionally used for:
FOOTCARE
MOISTURIZING
WHITENING
BLEACHING
CONDITIONER

Oils

Exotic Lipids

INCI
BERTHOLLETIA EXCELSA SEED OIL


URUCUM OIL

Traditionally used for:
MOISTURIZING
SUN PROTECTION

Oils

Exotic Lipids

INCI
BIXINA ORELLANA SEED EXTRACT


INCI
GLYCERIN, WATER, ASCOPHYLLUM NODOSUM EXTRACT


INCI
ACTINIDA CHINENSIS SEED


INCI
VITIS VINIFERA SEED POWDER


MURUMURU BUTTER

Traditionally used for:
MOISTURIZING
BLEACHING
CURLY HAIR

Butters

Exotic Lipids

INCI
ASTROCARYUM MURU-MURU SEED OIL


INCI
BAMBUSA ARUNDINACEA STEM EXTRACT


TONKA BEAN OIL

Traditionally used for:
ANTISEPTIC

Oils

Exotic Lipids

INCI
DIPTERYX ODORATA SEED OIL


INCI
ANTHEMIS NOBILIS FLOWER POWDER


BABASSU OIL

Traditionally used for:
ANTIMICROBIAL
EMOLLIENT

Oils

Exotic Lipids

INCI
ORBIGNYA OLEÍFERA SEED OIL


INCI
POLYGLYCERYL-6 PENTAOLEATE, SESAMUM INDICUM (SESAME) SEED OIL, MALIC ACID


BACABA OIL

Traditionally used for:
MAKEUP
SKIN FIRMING
CONDITIONER
INTENSIFIES BRIGHTNESS

Oils

Exotic Lipids

INCI
OENOCARPUS DISTICHUS FRUIT OIL


INCI
UNDARIA PINNATIFIDA EXTRACT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, CITRIC ACID


INCI
LAVANDULA ANGUSTIFOLIA FLOWER


INCI
LUFFA CYLINDRICA FRUIT POWDER


INCI
PRUNUS CERASUS (BITTER CHERRY) SHELL POWDER


INCI
GLYCERIN, WATER, ASCOPHYLLUM NODOSUM EXTRACT


INCI
PROSOPIS JULIFLORA LEAVES


INCI
C13-15 ALKANES, POLYGLYCERYL-6 OLEATE


INCI
SACCHARINA LATISSIMA EXTRACT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, CITRIC ACID.


INCI
POLYGLYCERYL-6 CAPRYLATE, AQUA, PROLINE


OZONIZED OILS

REEPITILIZER
ANTIMICROBIAL

Actives

INCI
OZONIZED OLIVE OIL


PRO YOUTH®

ANTIAGE YOUNG SKINS
ANTIOXIDANT

Actives

INCI
POLYGLYCERIN-6, AQUA, PROPANEDIOL, AKEBIA QUINATA EXTRACT, CIMICIFUGA RACEMOSA ROOT EXTRACT, POLYGONUM CUSPIDATUM ROOT EXTRACT, SOY ISOFLAVONES, ANGELICA POLYMORPHA SINENSIS ROOT EXTRACT, TRIFOLIUM


INCI
DAUCUS CAROTA SATIVA ROOT EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID


INCI
SALVIA HISPANICA SEED


CUPUAÇU BUTTER

Traditionally used for:
FOOTCARE
MOISTURIZING
VEGETABLE LANOLIN

Butters

Exotic Lipids

INCI
THEOBROMA GRANDIFLORUM SEED OIL


BREU BRANCO RESIN

Traditionally used for:
ANTISEPTIC
DEPILATORY
OILY SKIN

Resin and wax

Exotic Lipids

INCI
PROTIUM HEPTAPHYLLUM RESIN


GUAVA OIL

Traditionally used for:
ANTI-ACNE
ANTISEPTIC

Oils

Exotic Lipids

INCI
PSIDIUM GUAJAVA SEED OIL


JAMBU OILY EXTRACT

Traditionally used for:
ANTI-AGEING
HAIR LOSS

Oily extract

Exotic Lipids

INCI
SPILANTHES OLERACEA EXTRACT


INCI
POLYGLYCERYL-4 OLEYL ETHER, OLEYL PHOSPHATE


INCI
ZINGIBER OFFICINALE ROOT POWDER


INCI
AQUA, CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE, GLYCERIN, POLYGLYCERYL-3STEARATE, POTASSIUM OLIVATE, CAPRYLYL/CAPRYL GLUCOSIDE, CETEARYL ALCOHOL, OLEA EUROPAEA FRUIT OIL, GLYCERYL STEARATE


INCI
GLYCERIN, WATER, HYDROLYZED FUCOIDAN


INCI
POLYGLYCERYL-6 OLEATE, POTASSIUM OLIVATE


INCI
VITIS NINIFERA SEED OIL, SPIRULINA MAXIMA EXTRACT, TOCOPHERYL ACETATE


MULTI FEEL®

SOOTHING
ANTIREDNESS
MOISTURIZING

Actives

INCI
POLYGLYCERIN-6, AQUA, CENTELLA ASIATICA LEAF EXTRACT, SCUTELLARIA BAICALENSIS ROOT EXTRACT, HYLOCEREUS UNDATUS FRUIT EXTRACT, CAMELLIA SINENSIS LEAF EXTRACT, GLYCYRRHIZA GLABRA ROOT EXTRACT, BERBERIS VULGARIS ROOT EXTRACT, ROSMARINUS OFFICINALIS LEAF EXTRACT


INCI
GLYCERIN, AQUA, CONCHIOLIN POWDER, XANTHAN GUM


INCI
GLYCERIN, AQUA, GIGARTINA STELLATA EXTRACT


INCI
CITRUS ANRANTIUM AMARA PEEL POWDER


TUCUMÃ BUTTER

Traditionally used for:
MOISTURIZING
CURLY HAIR

Butters

Exotic Lipids

INCI
ASTROCARYUM VULGARE SEED OIL


INCI
VACCINIUM MACROCARPON FRUIT POWDER


INCI
AQUA, P-ANISIC ACID, POLYLYSINE, GLYCERIN


INCI
BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII (SHEA) NUT SHELL POWDER


GREENQUAT® BT

CONDITIONING
MOISTURIZING

Actives

INCI
POLYGLYCERYL-3 BETAINATE ACETATE


SOURSOP OIL

Traditionally used for:
OILY SKIN
ANTI-ACNE
ITCHY SKIN

Oils

Exotic Lipids

INCI
ANNONA MURICATA SEED OIL


INCI
CITRUS LEMON PEEL POWDER


BACURI BUTTER

Traditionally used for:
ANTI-AGEING
ANTI-INFLAMMATORY
ANTISEPTIC
DEPILATORY

Butters

Exotic Lipids

INCI
PLATONIA INSIGNIS SEED OIL


INCI
LUFFA CYLINDRICA FRUIT POWDER


INCI
LUFFA CYLINDRICA FRUIT POWDER


INCI
POLYGLYCERYL-4 ISOSTEARATE, PERSEA GRATISSIMA (AVOCADO) OIL, OLEA EUROPAEA (OLIVE) OIL UNSAPONIFIABLES


INCI
GOMPHRENA GLOBOSA FLOWER EXTRACT


INCI
LITHOTHAMNIUM CALCAREUM POWDER


INCI
ROSA HYBRID FLOWER


INCI
POLYGLYCERYL-6 PENTAOLEATE


ANTIWRINKLES TOUCH®

ANTIAGE MATURE SKINS
ANTIOXIDANT
LIFTING

Actives

INCI
AQUA, POLYGLYCERIN-6, BETAINE, AGRIMONIA EUPATORIA EXTRACT, POTENTILLA ERECTA ROOT EXTRACT, YEAST EXTRACT, VACCINIUM ANGUSTIFOLIUM (BLUEBERRY) FRUIT EXTRACT


INCI
XEROCHRYSUM BRACTEATUM FLOWER


INCI
PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS SHELL POWDER


PRACAXI OIL

Traditionally used for:
ANTI-AGEING
IRRITATED SKIN
MAKEUP
CONDITIONER

Oils

Exotic Lipids

INCI
PENTACLETHRA MACROLOBA SEED OIL


ANDIROBA OIL

Traditionally used for:
ANTI-ACNE
ANTI-INFLAMMATORY
REPELLENT
ANTISEPTIC

Oils

Exotic Lipids

INCI
CARAPAS GUIANENSIS SEED OIL


REQUEST INFORMATION



Captcha